Skip to main content
Moses Lake High School
Mobile Menu Toggle
Athletics » Sports » Coaching Staff

Coaching Staff

FALL SPORTS

_____________________________________________________________________________________________________

Athletic Custodian

 
James Habedank
 
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________

Athletic Trainer

 
Sarah Aiken
 
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________

Cheer

 
     
Mikey Carlile                Toby Black
 
 
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________

Cross Country

 
      
Larry Dagnon                Brendan Thompson
 
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________

Drill

     
Jaylynn Hernandez
 
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________

Football

               
Todd Griffith                 Chad Palmer               Scott Carr                     Ryan Raymond
 
                  
Scott Strom                  Ryan Carpenter           Jared Pope                  Jeff Mullin
 
               
Jaime DeLeon             Jacob Bertholf              Kevin Whittall              Todd Hays
 
               
Brian Gwinn                 Hans Warkentin           Jacob Hunt                    Jeremy Quilter
 
JR Snider
 
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________

Girls Soccer

                    
Ricardo Char               Liz Bigger                    Maritza Enriquez          Richie Ramirez           
 
Greg Engel
 
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________

Girls Swim and Dive

 
           
 Tony St. Onge             Dena Pugh                  Brett Hammond

_____________________________________________________________________________________________________

Softball-Slowpitch

          
Mike Hofheins              Emma McKay              Quintz Whitaker
 
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________

Volleyball

                 
Jennifer Gering              Krystal Trammell        Taylor Sonnenberg        Kelcey Harper
 
Felicia Garza
 
 

WINTER SPORTS

_____________________________________________________________________________________________________

Boys Basketball

 
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________

Boys Swim and Dive

           
 Tony St. Onge             Dena Pugh   
 
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________

Boys Wrestling

_____________________________________________________________________________________________________

Girls Basketball

_____________________________________________________________________________________________________

Girls Bowling

_____________________________________________________________________________________________________

Girls Wrestling